Maart-April

DatumMaartAprilTOTAAL
81522295111926
Gemiddelde31,531,23231,430,530,532,331,731,7
Afstand8185981061401831082103305
Roy van de Aker--981061401831082102270
Toon Antens-85-1061401831082102257
Ron van den Bergh8185-106140-1082102231
Bas van den Brand81-98-140183--1154
Mark van den Brand818598106140183--1791
René Dekkers8185--1401831082102360
Sjors van Deursen--------819
Leon Eichhorn--98-140-108-897
Frans Elsten818598106-183-2102758
John van Geel-8598106140183--955
Martin Heeren-85-106140-1082101605
Kevin Hopstaken81-98106140---1136
Jorrit Ivens81--106-183--937
Peter Jansen8185-106-183-501234
Marijn de Kok818598106--108-1566
Ron Konings8185--140183-2102440
Adri van Kuijck8185981061401831082103228
Marc Lensvelt--------735
Marc Lodewijks--------0
Kees Looijen818598106140-302101984
Joris Martens818598106--108-1081
Kees Naalden81--1061401831082101743
Peter Naalden--------0
Bas Nijssen818598106--108-1076
Jeroen van Oorschot8185981061401831082102172
Wim Porsius8185----108-675
Peter Struijs8185--140183-2101784
Ad Vergouwen8185981061401831082102975
Pascal Verhulst813598--183--1218
Ivo Vermunt-8598106-1831082102361
Andres Vervaart81--106-183-2101157
Pieter Zopfie8185981061401831082102251
GASTRENNERS
Pim van Baardewijk--------0
Sem de Bondt--------102
Pepijn van Deursen--------574
Gerwin Elsten--------0
Corry de Jong--98-----376
Roemer van Kempen--------0
Renate Konings-------210458
Jelte Martens--------305
Frank Roks--------90
Matthijs Roks81-98-----259
Sem de Rond--------103
Rinze Veenstra--------150
Henk Voeten--------104
Thom van Wezel--------96